ART / Sculptures and works of art / Dalecarlian horses 17099271
nr 1709 9271
DALECARLIAN HORSES
3 pcs, polykromt bemålade. Length: 30-32. Height: 30-34 cm, wear, damages.
3 st, polykromt bemålade. Längd: 30-32. Höjd: 30-34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 400
Monday June 16 2025
at 19:08:06
16/6 19:03:06